Mither Tap

1 Chris Hill Cosmic MS 00:33:38
2 Kevin Harper Cosmic MS 00:34:00
3 Chris Tomlin Cosmic MV40 00:35:24
4 Ben Abrahams Cosmic MS 00:35:54
5 Alan Smith Deeside MV50 00:36:35
6 Stuart Smith Cosmic MS 00:36:57
7 Neil Easton Stonehaven Running Club MS 00:37:11
8 Craig Love Dundee Hawkhill Harriers MV40 00:37:14
9 George French Garioch Road Runners MS 00:37:28
10 Daniel Leedman Morray Road Runners MS 00:37:35
11 Colin Green Morray Road Runners MV40 00:38:02
12 Stewart Wilson Inverness Harriers MV40 00:38:13
13 Roland Jones Unattached MV40 00:38:36
14 Simon Dobbs Morray Road Runners MV40 00:38:57
15 Steve Addy Cosmic MS 00:39:19
16 Andrew Inglis Cosmic MS 00:39:31
17 Peter Henry Deeside Runners MS 00:40:06
18 Rab Murray The Darkside MV40 00:40:07
19 Angus Gerald Keith and District MV50 00:40:27
20 Cowie Philip Unattached MV50 00:40:58
21 Mark Stockton Cosmic MS 00:41:13
22 Steven Taylor Keith and District MS 00:41:14
23 Dirk Verbiest Keith and District MV50 00:41:26
24 David Clark Garioch Road Runners MV40 00:41:32
25 Ian McNulty Dundee Hawkhill Harriers MV40 00:41:36
26 Kevin McKellar Unattached MV40 00:41:39
27 Sarah MacKenzie Cosmic FS 00:41:44
28 Nick Rennie Unattached MV40 00:42:18
29 Jim Paxman Cosmic MV50 00:42:46
30 Richard Ingram Garioch Road Runners MS 00:42:47
31 Alan Scott Unattached MS 00:42:48
32 Sean O’Sullivan Cosmic MS 00:43:08
33 Bruce Manning Cosmic MV60 00:43:22
34 Rod Wallace Forres Harriers MV40 00:43:49
35 John Colegrave Cosmic MV50 00:43:50
36 Graham Ritchie Stonehaven Running Club MV50 00:44:19
37 Liz Delaney Cosmic FS 00:44:25
38 Nicola Redgwell Garioch Road Runners FV40 00:44:28
39 Dave Mathers Keith and District MV50 00:45:04
40 David Duncan Ochill Hill Runners MV50 00:45:14
41 Anita Hamilton Cosmic FV50 00:45:33
42 Mike MacKay Unattached MV40 00:46:08
43 Derek Stuart Unattached MV40 00:46:50
44 Ruth Crewe Cosmic FS 00:46:51
45 Ian Cran Garioch Road Runners MV50 00:46:55
46 Fiona Anderson Unattached FV40 00:47:00
47 Elaine Stewart Cosmic FV50 00:47:37
48 Alan Stephenson Unattached MS 00:47:45
49 Mark Myles Unattached MS 00:48:32
50 Murray Bryce Cosmic MV60 00:48:37
51 Corrie Black Cosmic FV40 00:48:46
52 Isla French Garioch Road Runners FS 00:49:03
53 Chris Hill Unattached MV40 00:49:28
54 Gillian Clunas Cosmic FV50 00:49:30
55 Dean Richard Unattached MS 00:49:40
56 Tilly Smith Deeside Runners FV50 00:50:39
57 David Kirk Grampian Orienteers MV40 00:50:57
58 Linda Smith Cosmic FV40 00:51:53
59 Ronnie Mutch Unattached MS 00:52:08
60 James MacKay Unattached MS 00:52:24
61 Callum More Unattached MV50 00:53:35
62 Eleanor Munro Keith and District FV40 00:53:39
63 Gillian Watt Garioch Road Runners FV50 00:53:45
64 John Kidd Unattached MV40 00:55:05
65 Jane Oliver Deeside Runners FV50 00:55:49
66 Mathew Stokes Cosmic MS 01:00:22
67 Ann Tough Stonehaven Running Club FV60 01:02:45
68 Gordon Aiken Unattached MS 01:02:52
69 Ritchie Barron Unattached MS 01:02:53
70 Louise Carson Unattached FS 01:08:13

 

Comments are closed.