Monthly Archives: April 2015

Cioch Mor

27 David Clark MV40 1.30.55
39 Lesley Clark FV40 1.38.30
46 Rupert Williams MV50 1.42.15
58 Rod Campbell MV60 1.54.18

Clachnaben CC

1 Gomersall Tim Grampian Orienteers M 01:11:28
2 Henry Peter Deeside Runners M 01:11:53
3 Bonnyman Brian Westerlands CCC MV40 01:13:41
4 Taylor Luke Highland Hill Runners M 01:15:51
5 Mitchell John Cosmic Hillbashers M 01:16:34
6 Smith Alan Deeside Runners MV50 01:17:30
7 Barr Andrew Forres Harriers M 01:18:39
8 Tomlim Chris Cosmic Hillbashers MV40 01:19:37
9 Provan Stephanie Deeside Runners F 01:20:08
10 Davie Moira Forres Harriers F 01:20:20
11 Dunford Simon Cosmic Hillbashers M 01:21:26
12 Whiteside Gavin Highland Hill Runners M 01:21:32
13 Williamson Jason Cosmic Hillbashers MV40 01:22:37
14 Muir Innis Jura AC M 01:23:35
15 Simpson Geoff HBT MV50 01:23:42
16 Dunbar Ed Moray Road Runners M 01:24:22
17 Armitage Rachel Edinburgh Uni H&H F 01:24:47
18 Stockton Mark Cosmic Hillbashers M 01:25:03
19 Jack Tony Metro Aberdeen MV40 01:25:17
20 Hirst David Deeside Runners MV50 01:26:00
21 McDonald Dennis Cosmic Hillbashers MV50 01:26:06
22 Urquhart John Sprey Runners MV40 01:26:13
23 Oldham Veronique Cosmic Hillbashers FV40 01:26:16
24 Anderson Craig Metro Aberdeen MV40 01:26:29
25 Paterson George Moravian Orienteers MV40 01:26:40
26 Gillies Michael Unattached M 01:26:42
27 Reid Chris Unattached M 01:26:43
28 Bass Owen Deeside Runners MV50 01:27:46
29 Taylor Gordie Highland Hill Runners MV50 01:27:57
30 Hill Chris Brit Hill Fit M 01:29:27
31 Hargreaves Stephen Steel City Striders MV40 01:29:27
32 Ingram Richard Cosmic Hillbashers MV40 01:29:28
33 Morgan Andrew Forres Harriers M 01:29:33
34 McFadzean Peter Cosmic Hillbashers M 01:29:38
35 Howson Andy Unattached M 01:29:47
36 Coles Rob Cosmic Hillbashers MV60 01:29:51
37 Mills Chris Cosmic Hillbashers M 01:30:07
38 Rickets Jennifer Deeside Runners F 01:30:51
39 Higginbottom Jacqui Carnethy FV40 01:31:18
40 McClure Neil Unattached MV40 01:31:25
41 Anderson Laurie Lomond Hill Runners MV50 01:31:25
42 Thompson Fabienne Carnegie FV40 01:31:53
43 Macdougall Colin Tinto Hill Runners MV40 01:32:23
44 Welsh Alan Forfar Road Runners MV50 01:32:54
45 Bellarby Jonathan Cosmic Hillbashers MV40 01:33:05
46 Larmour Colin Cosmic Hillbashers MV40 01:33:17
47 Biggar Richard Darkside M 01:34:00
48 Rendell Samantha Deeside Runners F 01:34:03
49 Armitage Sonia Cosmic Hillbashers FV50 01:34:11
50 Newman Miles Deeside Runners MV50 01:36:01
51 Ferguson Allan Unattached M 01:36:10
52 Jones Graham Unattached MV40 01:36:12
53 Matthewson Alastair Highland Hill Runners MV50 01:36:27
54 Bowman Angus Lomond Hill Runners MV50 01:36:29
55 Roy Scott Unattached MV40 01:36:47
56 O’Sullivan Sean Cosmic Hillbashers M 01:36:57
57 Hamilton Ian Cosmic Hillbashers MV50 01:39:23
58 Thomson Graham Unattached M 01:39:30
59 Gaff Melanie Wester Ross F 01:39:52
60 Forte Phil Dundee Hawkhill MV50 01:40:00
61 Henderson Katie Deeside Runners F 01:40:13
62 Connor Julia Unattached FV40 01:40:42
63 Irvine Rob Cosmic Hillbashers MV40 01:40:44
64 Jelly Ewan Perth Road Runners M 01:40:59
65 Gutteridge Gary Cosmic Hillbashers MV60 01:41:42
66 Burgess Warren Deeside Runners MV50 01:41:59
67 Milne Ron Forfar Road Runners MV50 01:42:21
68 Beedie Iain Lomond Hill Runners MV40 01:43:36
69 Entwistle Marie Deeside Runners FV40 01:43:50
70 Munro Frazer Carnegie MV40 01:43:59
71 Morgan Dougal Unattached MV40 01:44:41
72 Williams Rupert Cosmic Hillbashers MV50 01:45:32
73 Provan Louise HBT F 01:45:37
74 Tunstall Duncan Deeside Runners MV50 01:45:48
75 Campbell Liz Unattached F 01:47:04
76 Mackenzie Iain Deeside Runners MV50 01:51:16
77 Brook Colin Unattached M 01:53:03
78 Macdonald Hamish Aberdeen AAC MV50 01:55:25
79 Campbell Rod Cosmic Hillbashers MV60 01:56:39
80 Bass Ursula Deeside Runners FV40 01:56:47
81 Munro Eleanor Keith and District FV40 01:57:37
82 Silcocks Linda Alford Jog Scotland FV50 02:05:19
83 Bowman Jean Lomond Hill Runners FV50 02:09:28
84 Lemoncello Phyllis Fife AC FV60 02:14:29
85 Hare Rolfe Unattached MV50 02:16:51
86 Taylor Sue Cosmic Hillbashers FV60 02:19:32

 

Birnam (SHR)

35 Chris Tomlin Cosmic Hillbashers MV40 00:34:14
51 John Mitchell Cosmic Hillbashers M 00:35:38
53 Colin Russell Cosmic Hillbashers M 00:35:40
83 Veronique Oldham Cosmic Hillbashers FV40 00:38:57
87 Steven Ord Cosmic Hillbashers MV40 00:39:13
94 Rob Coles Cosmic Hillbashers MV60 00:39:52
100 Colin Larmour Cosmic Hillbashers MV40 00:40:36
138 Bob Sheridan Cosmic Hillbashers MV40 00:43:23
188 Rod Campbell Cosmic Hillbashers MV60 00:49:14
225 Susan Taylor Cosmic Hillbashers FV60 00:59:33
230 Liz Sloan Cosmic Hillbashers FV40 01:02:32